Atalanta Bergamo

Land : Italië
Opgericht in : 1907
Voorzitter : Antonio Percassi
Trainer : Gian Piero Gasperini
Stadion : Atleti Azzuri d'Italia
Capaciteit : 24642

Rankschikking

Kalender

ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
26/07
2 - 2
Afgelopen
FK Sarajevo FKS FK Sarajevo
FKS FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
02/08
0 - 8
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
HAPOËL HAÏFA Hapoël Haïfa Hapoël Haïfa
09/08
1 - 4
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
16/08
2 - 0
Afgelopen
Hapoël Haïfa HAPOËL HAÏFA Hapoël Haïfa
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
20/08
4 - 0
Afgelopen
Frosinone FRO Frosinone
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
23/08
0 - 0
Afgelopen
FC Kopenhagen KOP FC Kopenhagen
ASR AS Roma AS Roma
27/08
3 - 3
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
KOP FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
30/08
0 - 0
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
02/09
0 - 1
Afgelopen
Cagliari CC Cagliari
SPAL SPAL SPAL
17/09
2 - 0
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ACM Milan AC Milan AC
23/09
2 - 2
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
26/09 | 21u00
Torino TFC Torino
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
30/09 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
07/10 | 15u00
Sampdoria Gênes UCS Sampdoria Gênes
CHI Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
21/10 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
27/10 | 15u00
Parma PFC Parma
BFC Bologna Bologna
04/11 | 18u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
11/11 | 12u30
Inter Milaan INT Inter Milaan
EFC Empoli Empoli
25/11 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
03/12 | 20u30
SSC Napoli NAP SSC Napoli
UDI Udinese Udinese
09/12 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
17/12 | 20u30
Lazio Roma SSL Lazio Roma
GEN Genoa Genoa
22/12 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
26/12 | 15u00
Juventus JUV Juventus
USS Sassuolo Sassuolo
29/12 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
FRO Frosinone Frosinone
20/01 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
27/01 | 15u00
AS Roma ASR AS Roma
CC Cagliari Cagliari
03/02 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
10/02 | 15u00
SPAL SPAL SPAL
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
17/02 | 15u00
Milan AC ACM Milan AC
TFC Torino Torino
24/02 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
03/03 | 15u00
Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
UCS Sampdoria Gênes Sampdoria Gênes
10/03 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
17/03 | 15u00
Chievo Verona CHI Chievo Verona
PFC Parma Parma
31/03 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
03/04 | 15u00
Bologna BFC Bologna
INT Inter Milaan Inter Milaan
07/04 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
14/04 | 15u00
Empoli EFC Empoli
NAP SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
20/04 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
28/04 | 15u00
Udinese UDI Udinese
SSL Lazio Roma Lazio Roma
05/05 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
12/05 | 15u00
Genoa GEN Genoa
JUV Juventus Juventus
19/05 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
26/05 | 15u00
Sassuolo USS Sassuolo

Kalender

ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
26/07
2 - 2
Afgelopen
FK Sarajevo FKS FK Sarajevo
FKS FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
02/08
0 - 8
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
HAPOËL HAÏFA Hapoël Haïfa Hapoël Haïfa
09/08
1 - 4
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
16/08
2 - 0
Afgelopen
Hapoël Haïfa HAPOËL HAÏFA Hapoël Haïfa
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
20/08
4 - 0
Afgelopen
Frosinone FRO Frosinone
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
23/08
0 - 0
Afgelopen
FC Kopenhagen KOP FC Kopenhagen
ASR AS Roma AS Roma
27/08
3 - 3
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
KOP FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
30/08
0 - 0
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
02/09
0 - 1
Afgelopen
Cagliari CC Cagliari
SPAL SPAL SPAL
17/09
2 - 0
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ACM Milan AC Milan AC
23/09
2 - 2
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
26/09 | 21u00
Torino TFC Torino
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
30/09 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
07/10 | 15u00
Sampdoria Gênes UCS Sampdoria Gênes
CHI Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
21/10 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
27/10 | 15u00
Parma PFC Parma
BFC Bologna Bologna
04/11 | 18u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
11/11 | 12u30
Inter Milaan INT Inter Milaan
EFC Empoli Empoli
25/11 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
03/12 | 20u30
SSC Napoli NAP SSC Napoli
UDI Udinese Udinese
09/12 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
17/12 | 20u30
Lazio Roma SSL Lazio Roma
GEN Genoa Genoa
22/12 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
26/12 | 15u00
Juventus JUV Juventus
USS Sassuolo Sassuolo
29/12 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
FRO Frosinone Frosinone
20/01 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
27/01 | 15u00
AS Roma ASR AS Roma
CC Cagliari Cagliari
03/02 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
10/02 | 15u00
SPAL SPAL SPAL
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
17/02 | 15u00
Milan AC ACM Milan AC
TFC Torino Torino
24/02 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
03/03 | 15u00
Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
UCS Sampdoria Gênes Sampdoria Gênes
10/03 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
17/03 | 15u00
Chievo Verona CHI Chievo Verona
PFC Parma Parma
31/03 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
03/04 | 15u00
Bologna BFC Bologna
INT Inter Milaan Inter Milaan
07/04 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
14/04 | 15u00
Empoli EFC Empoli
NAP SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
20/04 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
28/04 | 15u00
Udinese UDI Udinese
SSL Lazio Roma Lazio Roma
05/05 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
12/05 | 15u00
Genoa GEN Genoa
JUV Juventus Juventus
19/05 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
26/05 | 15u00
Sassuolo USS Sassuolo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
26/07
2 - 2
Afgelopen
FK Sarajevo FKS FK Sarajevo
FKS FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
02/08
0 - 8
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
HAPOËL HAÏFA Hapoël Haïfa Hapoël Haïfa
09/08
1 - 4
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
16/08
2 - 0
Afgelopen
Hapoël Haïfa HAPOËL HAÏFA Hapoël Haïfa
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
20/08
4 - 0
Afgelopen
Frosinone FRO Frosinone
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
23/08
0 - 0
Afgelopen
FC Kopenhagen KOP FC Kopenhagen
ASR AS Roma AS Roma
27/08
3 - 3
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
KOP FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
30/08
0 - 0
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
02/09
0 - 1
Afgelopen
Cagliari CC Cagliari
SPAL SPAL SPAL
17/09
2 - 0
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ACM Milan AC Milan AC
23/09
2 - 2
Afgelopen
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
26/09 | 21u00
Torino TFC Torino
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
30/09 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
07/10 | 15u00
Sampdoria Gênes UCS Sampdoria Gênes
CHI Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
21/10 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
27/10 | 15u00
Parma PFC Parma
BFC Bologna Bologna
04/11 | 18u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
11/11 | 12u30
Inter Milaan INT Inter Milaan
EFC Empoli Empoli
25/11 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
03/12 | 20u30
SSC Napoli NAP SSC Napoli
UDI Udinese Udinese
09/12 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
17/12 | 20u30
Lazio Roma SSL Lazio Roma
GEN Genoa Genoa
22/12 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
26/12 | 15u00
Juventus JUV Juventus
USS Sassuolo Sassuolo
29/12 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
FRO Frosinone Frosinone
20/01 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
27/01 | 15u00
AS Roma ASR AS Roma
CC Cagliari Cagliari
03/02 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
10/02 | 15u00
SPAL SPAL SPAL
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
17/02 | 15u00
Milan AC ACM Milan AC
TFC Torino Torino
24/02 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
03/03 | 15u00
Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
UCS Sampdoria Gênes Sampdoria Gênes
10/03 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
17/03 | 15u00
Chievo Verona CHI Chievo Verona
PFC Parma Parma
31/03 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
03/04 | 15u00
Bologna BFC Bologna
INT Inter Milaan Inter Milaan
07/04 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
14/04 | 15u00
Empoli EFC Empoli
NAP SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
20/04 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
28/04 | 15u00
Udinese UDI Udinese
SSL Lazio Roma Lazio Roma
05/05 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
12/05 | 15u00
Genoa GEN Genoa
JUV Juventus Juventus
19/05 | 15u00
Atalanta Bergamo ABC Atalanta Bergamo
ABC Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
26/05 | 15u00
Sassuolo USS Sassuolo

Statistieken

Gespeelde wedstrijden
5
Gewonnen wedstrijden
1
Gescoorde doelpunten
9
Doelpunten tegen
8
Gele kaarten
9
Rode kaarten
0

Spelers

Topschutters
Alejandro Dario Alejandro Dario Gomez 3
Emiliano Emiliano Rigoni 3
Mario Mario Pasalic 1
Assistenkoning
Alejandro Dario Alejandro Dario Gomez 2
Duvan Esteban Duvan Esteban Zapata 2
Andrea Andrea Masiello 1
Top