Allemagne

Pays : Allemagne
Fondé : 1900
Président : Reinhard Grindel
Entraîneur : Joachim Löw
Stade :
Capacité : 0
Site web : http://www.dfb.de

Classement & Statistiques

Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Luxembourg Luxembourg LUX 3 1
2 Portugal Portugal POR 1 0
3 Ukraine Ukraine UKR 1 0
4 Serbie Serbie SRB 0 0
5 Lituanie Lituanie LIT 0 -1
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord NIR 6 3
2 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NED 3 3
3 Allemagne Allemagne GER 3 1
4 Estonie Estonie EST 0 -2
5 Bélarus Bélarus BFF 0 -5
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Suisse Suisse SUI 3 2
2 Eire Eire IRL 3 1
3 Danemark Danemark DEN 0 0
4 Gibraltar Gibraltar GFA 0 -1
5 Géorgie Géorgie GFF 0 -2
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Slovaquie Slovaquie SVK 3 1
2 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles WAL 3 1
3 Croatie Croatie CRO 3 0
4 Hongrie Hongrie HUN 3 -1
5 Azerbaidjan Azerbaidjan AZE 0 -1
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Espagne Espagne ESP 3 1
2 Malte Malte MAL 3 1
3 Suède Suède SWE 3 1
4 Norvège Norvège NOR 0 -1
5 Roumanie Roumanie ROU 0 -1
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Pologne Pologne POL 6 3
2 Israël Israël ISR 4 2
3 Macédoine Macédoine MAC 4 2
4 Slovénie Slovénie NZS 2 0
5 Autriche Autriche AUT 0 -3
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Turquie Turquie TUR 6 6
2 France France FRA 3 3
3 Islande Islande ISL 3 2
4 Albanie Albanie ALB 0 -2
5 Andorre Andorre FAF 0 -2
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Belgique Belgique BEL 6 4
2 Chypre Chypre CFA 3 3
3 Russie Russie RUS 3 2
4 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan KAZ 3 -1
5 Ecosse Ecosse SFA 3 -1
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Grèce Grèce GRE 3 2
2 Italie Italie ITA 3 2
3 Bosnie Bosnie BIH 3 1
4 Arménie Arménie FFA 0 -1
5 Finlande Finlande SPL 0 -2
Matches joués
1
Buts marqués
3
Cartes jaunes
0
Matches gagnés
1
Buts encaissés
2
Cartes rouges
0
Ligue A - Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NED 7 4
2 France France FRA 7 0
3 Allemagne Allemagne GER 2 -4
Ligue A - Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Suisse Suisse SUI 9 9
2 Belgique Belgique BEL 9 3
3 Islande Islande ISL 0 -12
Ligue A - Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Portugal Portugal POR 8 2
2 Italie Italie ITA 5 0
3 Pologne Pologne POL 2 -2
Ligue A - Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Angleterre Angleterre ENG 7 1
2 Espagne Espagne ESP 6 5
3 Croatie Croatie CRO 4 -6
Matches joués
4
Buts marqués
3
Cartes jaunes
5
Matches gagnés
0
Buts encaissés
7
Cartes rouges
0
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Uruguay Uruguay URU 9 5
2 Russie Russie RUS 6 4
3 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite KSA 3 -5
4 Egypte Egypte EGY 0 -4
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Espagne Espagne ESP 5 1
2 Portugal Portugal POR 5 1
3 Iran Iran IRN 4 0
4 Maroc Maroc MAR 1 -2
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 France France FRA 7 2
2 Danemark Danemark DEN 5 1
3 Pérou Pérou PER 3 0
4 Australie Australie AUS 1 -3
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Croatie Croatie CRO 9 6
2 Argentine Argentine ARG 4 -2
3 Nigéria Nigéria NGA 3 -1
4 Islande Islande ISL 1 -3
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Brésil Brésil BRA 7 4
2 Suisse Suisse SUI 5 1
3 Serbie Serbie SRB 3 -2
4 Costa Rica Costa Rica CRC 1 -3
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Suède Suède SWE 6 3
2 Mexique Mexique MEX 6 -1
3 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud KOR 3 0
4 Allemagne Allemagne GER 3 -2
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Belgique Belgique BEL 9 7
2 Angleterre Angleterre ENG 6 5
3 Tunisie Tunisie TUN 3 -3
4 Panama Panama PAN 0 -9
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Colombie Colombie COL 6 3
2 Japon Japon JPN 4 0
3 Sénégal Sénégal SEN 4 0
4 Pologne Pologne POL 3 -3
Matches joués
3
Buts marqués
2
Cartes jaunes
4
Matches gagnés
1
Buts encaissés
4
Cartes rouges
1
Matches joués
3
Buts marqués
6
Cartes jaunes
0
Matches gagnés
2
Buts encaissés
2
Cartes rouges
0

Calendrier

GER Allemagne Allemagne
17/06
0 - 1
Terminé
Mexique MEX Mexique
GER Allemagne Allemagne
23/06
2 - 1
Terminé
Suède SWE Suède
KOR Corée du Sud Corée du Sud
27/06
2 - 0
Terminé
Allemagne GER Allemagne
GER Allemagne Allemagne
06/09
0 - 0
Terminé
France FRA France
GER Allemagne Allemagne
09/09
2 - 1
Terminé
Pérou PER Pérou
NED Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
13/10
3 - 0
Terminé
Allemagne GER Allemagne
FRA France France
16/10
2 - 1
Terminé
Allemagne GER Allemagne
GER Allemagne Allemagne
15/11
3 - 0
Terminé
Russie RUS Russie
GER Allemagne Allemagne
19/11
2 - 2
Terminé
Pays-Bas NED Pays-Bas
GER Allemagne Allemagne
20/03
1 - 1
Terminé
Serbie SRB Serbie
NED Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
24/03
2 - 3
Terminé
Allemagne GER Allemagne
BFF Bélarus Bélarus
08/06 | 20h45
Allemagne GER Allemagne
GER Allemagne Allemagne
11/06 | 20h45
Estonie EST Estonie
GER Allemagne Allemagne
06/09 | 20h45
Pays-Bas NED Pays-Bas
NIR Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
09/09 | 20h45
Allemagne GER Allemagne
EST Estonie Estonie
13/10 | 20h45
Allemagne GER Allemagne
GER Allemagne Allemagne
16/11 | 20h45
Bélarus BFF Bélarus
GER Allemagne Allemagne
19/11 | 20h45
Irlande du Nord NIR Irlande du Nord

Joueurs

Classement des buteurs
Leroy Leroy Sané 1
Toni Toni Kroos 1
Timo Timo Werner 1
Classement des passeurs
Toni Toni Kroos 1
Serge David Serge David Gnabry 1
Maximilian Maximilian Eggestein 0
Top