FC Flora Tallinn

Pays : Estonie
Fondé : 0
Président :
Entraîneur :
Stade :
Capacité : 0

Classement & Statistiques

Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund BVB 13 8
2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid ATM 13 3
3 FC Bruges FC Bruges CBKV 6 1
4 Monaco Monaco ASM 1 -12
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone FCB 14 9
2 Tottenham Tottenham THFC 8 -1
3 Inter Milan Inter Milan INT 8 -1
4 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven PSV 2 -7
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Paris SG Paris SG PSG 11 8
2 Liverpool Liverpool LFC 9 2
3 Naples Naples NAP 9 2
4 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda CRV 4 -12
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 FC Porto FC Porto FCP 16 9
2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 S04 11 2
3 Galatasaray Galatasaray GSK 4 -3
4 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou LOK 3 -8
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich FCB 13 10
2 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 11 6
3 Benfica Benfica SLB 4 -6
4 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes AEK 0 -10
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Manchester City Manchester City MAN C 10 9
2 Lyon Lyon OL 7 1
3 Sh Donetsk Sh Donetsk SHA 5 -8
4 TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim HOF 3 -2
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Real Madrid Real Madrid RMA 12 10
2 AS Roma AS Roma ASR 9 4
3 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen PLZ 4 -10
4 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou CSKA 4 -4
Matches joués
2
Buts marqués
2
Cartes jaunes
0
Matches gagnés
0
Buts encaissés
7
Cartes rouges
0
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg SAL 15 10
2 Celtic Celtic CFC 9 -1
3 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig RBL 6 1
4 Rosenborg Rosenborg ROS 0 -10
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Zenit Zenit ZEN 11 3
2 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague SLA 7 -1
3 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague COP 5 -1
4 Bordeaux Bordeaux FCGB 4 -1
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb DZ 13 8
2 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe FSK 8 1
3 Spartak-Trnava Spartak-Trnava TRN 4 -4
4 Anderlecht Anderlecht RSCA 2 -5
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Arsenal Arsenal AFC 13 9
2 Sporting Sporting SCP 10 7
3 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava VOR 3 -6
4 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag FKQ 3 -10
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Betis Betis BET 11 5
2 AC Milan AC Milan ACM 10 5
3 Olympiakos Olympiakos OLY 7 3
4 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange F91 0 -13
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Villarreal Villarreal VIL 7 5
2 Rapid Vienne Rapid Vienne RAP 7 -4
3 Rangers Rangers RAN 6 1
4 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou SPA 5 -2
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Francfort Francfort FFM 15 11
2 Lazio Rome Lazio Rome SSL 9 -1
3 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol APL 4 -2
4 Marseille Marseille OM 1 -8
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Genk Genk GEN 8 2
2 Besiktas Besiktas BES 7 -1
3 Malmö FF Malmö FF MFF 6 0
4 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 S08 5 -1
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Krasnodar Krasnodar FCK 12 3
2 FC Séville FC Séville SEV 9 9
3 Standard Standard SL 9 -2
4 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor AKH 0 -10
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev DYN 11 4
2 FC Astana FC Astana AST 8 2
3 Rennes Rennes SR 6 -3
4 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec JAB 2 -3
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Chelsea Chelsea CFC 15 9
2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov BATE 6 -2
3 MOL Vidi MOL Vidi VID 6 -2
4 PAOK Salonique PAOK Salonique PAOK 3 -5
Matches joués
2
Buts marqués
2
Cartes jaunes
0
Matches gagnés
1
Buts encaissés
5
Cartes rouges
0

Calendrier

FLO FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
10/07
1 - 4
Terminé
Hapoël Beer-Sheva HBS Hapoël Beer-Sheva
HBS Hapoël Beer-Sheva Hapoël Beer-Sheva
17/07
3 - 1
Terminé
FC Flora Tallinn FLO FC Flora Tallinn
APN Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
26/07
5 - 0
Terminé
FC Flora Tallinn FLO FC Flora Tallinn
FLO FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
02/08
2 - 0
Terminé
Apoel Nicosie APN Apoel Nicosie

Joueurs

Classement des buteurs
Classement des passeurs
Top