Groupe A

Pos Equipe Pts J G N P G+ G- G=  
1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen B04 13 6 4 1 1 16 9 7  
2 FC Zurich FC Zurich FCZ 10 6 3 1 2 7 6 1  
3 AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka LAR 5 6 1 2 3 6 12 -6  
4 Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad PFC 4 6 0 4 2 5 7 -2  

Groupe B

Pos Equipe Pts J G N P G+ G- G=  
1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg SAL 18 6 6 0 0 17 6 11  
2 Celtic Celtic CFC 9 6 3 0 3 6 8 -2  
3 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig RBL 7 6 2 1 3 9 8 1  
4 Rosenborg Rosenborg ROS 1 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10  

Groupe C

Pos Equipe Pts J G N P G+ G- G=  
1 Zenit Zenit ZEN 11 6 3 2 1 6 5 1  
2 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague SLA 10 6 3 1 2 4 3 1  
3 Bordeaux Bordeaux FCGB 7 6 2 1 3 6 6 0  
4 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague COP 5 6 1 2 3 3 5 -2  

Groupe D

Pos Equipe Pts J G N P G+ G- G=  
1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb DZ 14 6 4 2 0 11 3 8  
2 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe FSK 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0  
3 Spartak-Trnava Spartak-Trnava TRN 7 6 2 1 3 4 7 -3  
4 Anderlecht Anderlecht RSCA 3 6 0 3 3 2 7 -5  

Groupe E

Pos Equipe Pts J G N P G+ G- G=  
1 Arsenal Arsenal AFC 16 6 5 1 0 12 2 10  
2 Sporting Sporting SCP 13 6 4 1 1 13 3 10  
3 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava VOR 3 6 1 0 5 4 13 -9  
4 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag FKQ 3 6 1 0 5 2 13 -11  

Groupe F

Pos Equipe Pts J G N P G+ G- G=  
1 Betis Betis BET 12 6 3 3 0 7 2 5  
2 Olympiakos Olympiakos OLY 10 6 3 1 2 11 6 5  
3 AC Milan AC Milan ACM 10 6 3 1 2 12 9 3  
4 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange F91 1 6 0 1 5 3 16 -13  

Groupe G

Pos Equipe Pts J G N P G+ G- G=  
1 Villarreal Villarreal VIL 10 6 2 4 0 12 5 7  
2 Rapid Vienne Rapid Vienne RAP 8 6 2 2 2 6 9 -3  
3 Rangers Rangers RAN 7 6 1 4 1 8 8 0  
4 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou SPA 5 6 1 2 3 8 12 -4  

Groupe H

Pos Equipe Pts J G N P G+ G- G=  
1 Francfort Francfort FFM 18 6 6 0 0 17 5 12  
2 Lazio Rome Lazio Rome SSL 9 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2  
3 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol APL 7 6 2 1 3 10 10 0  
4 Marseille Marseille OM 1 6 0 1 5 6 16 -10  

Groupe I

Pos Equipe Pts J G N P G+ G- G=  
1 Genk Genk GEN 11 6 3 2 1 14 8 6  
2 Malmö FF Malmö FF MFF 9 6 2 3 1 7 6 1  
3 Besiktas Besiktas BES 7 6 2 1 3 9 11 -2  
4 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 S08 5 6 1 2 3 8 13 -5  

Groupe J

Pos Equipe Pts J G N P G+ G- G=  
1 FC Séville FC Séville SEV 12 6 4 0 2 18 6 12  
2 Krasnodar Krasnodar FCK 12 6 4 0 2 8 8 0  
3 Standard Standard SL 10 6 3 1 2 7 9 -2  
4 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor AKH 1 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10  

Groupe K

Pos Equipe Pts J G N P G+ G- G=  
1 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev DYN 11 6 3 2 1 10 7 3  
2 Rennes Rennes SR 9 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1  
3 FC Astana FC Astana AST 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0  
4 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec JAB 5 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2  

Groupe L

Pos Equipe Pts J G N P G+ G- G=  
1 Chelsea Chelsea CFC 16 6 5 1 0 12 3 9  
2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov BATE 9 6 3 0 3 9 9 0  
3 MOL Vidi MOL Vidi VID 7 6 2 1 3 5 7 -2  
4 PAOK Salonique PAOK Salonique PAOK 3 6 1 0 5 5 12 -7  
  • Pos: Position
  • Pts: Points
  • J: Matchs joués
  • G: Matchs gagnés
  • N: Matchs nuls
  • P: Matchs perdus
  • G+: Buts marqués
  • G-: Goals encaissés
  • G=: Différence de but
Top