AZ Alkmaar

Pays : Pays-Bas
Fondé : 1967
Président : Robert Eenhoorn
Entraîneur : John Van Den Brom
Stade : AFAS-Stadion
Capacité : 17023

Classement & Statistiques

Matches joués
18
Buts marqués
33
Cartes jaunes
30
Matches gagnés
8
Buts encaissés
26
Cartes rouges
0
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg SAL 18 11
2 Celtic Celtic CFC 9 -2
3 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig RBL 7 1
4 Rosenborg Rosenborg ROS 1 -10
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Zenit Zenit ZEN 11 1
2 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague SLA 10 1
3 Bordeaux Bordeaux FCGB 7 0
4 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague COP 5 -2
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb DZ 14 8
2 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe FSK 8 0
3 Spartak-Trnava Spartak-Trnava TRN 7 -3
4 Anderlecht Anderlecht RSCA 3 -5
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Arsenal Arsenal AFC 16 10
2 Sporting Sporting SCP 13 10
3 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava VOR 3 -9
4 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag FKQ 3 -11
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Betis Betis BET 12 5
2 Olympiakos Olympiakos OLY 10 5
3 AC Milan AC Milan ACM 10 3
4 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange F91 1 -13
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Villarreal Villarreal VIL 10 7
2 Rapid Vienne Rapid Vienne RAP 8 -3
3 Rangers Rangers RAN 7 0
4 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou SPA 5 -4
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Francfort Francfort FFM 18 12
2 Lazio Rome Lazio Rome SSL 9 -2
3 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol APL 7 0
4 Marseille Marseille OM 1 -10
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Genk Genk GEN 11 6
2 Malmö FF Malmö FF MFF 9 1
3 Besiktas Besiktas BES 7 -2
4 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 S08 5 -5
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 FC Séville FC Séville SEV 12 12
2 Krasnodar Krasnodar FCK 12 0
3 Standard Standard SL 10 -2
4 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor AKH 1 -10
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev DYN 11 3
2 Rennes Rennes SR 9 -1
3 FC Astana FC Astana AST 8 0
4 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec JAB 5 -2
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Chelsea Chelsea CFC 16 9
2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov BATE 9 0
3 MOL Vidi MOL Vidi VID 7 -2
4 PAOK Salonique PAOK Salonique PAOK 3 -7
Matches joués
2
Buts marqués
2
Cartes jaunes
0
Matches gagnés
1
Buts encaissés
3
Cartes rouges
0

Calendrier

KAL Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
26/07
2 - 0
Terminé
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
02/08
2 - 1
Terminé
Kairat Almaty KAL Kairat Almaty
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
12/08
5 - 0
Terminé
NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda
FCE Emmen Emmen
19/08
1 - 4
Terminé
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
26/08
0 - 0
Terminé
Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
HER Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
02/09
3 - 2
Terminé
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
16/09
1 - 1
Terminé
Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
FCG FC Groningue FC Groningue
23/09
1 - 3
Terminé
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
30/09
2 - 2
Terminé
Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
AJAX Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
07/10
5 - 0
Terminé
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
FCU FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
20/10
2 - 1
Terminé
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
28/10
2 - 3
Terminé
SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
03/11
1 - 0
Terminé
De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap
ADO ADO La Haye ADO La Haye
11/11
0 - 1
Terminé
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
VEN VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
25/11
2 - 2
Terminé
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
01/12
0 - 2
Terminé
Willem II WIL Willem II
FOR Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
07/12
0 - 3
Terminé
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
15/12
2 - 1
Terminé
SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior
PSV PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
22/12
3 - 1
Terminé
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19/01
3 - 0
Terminé
FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
SCH SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
27/01 | 16h45
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
02/02 | 20h45
Emmen FCE Emmen
NAC NAC Breda NAC Breda
08/02 | 20h00
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
16/02 | 18h30
VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
WIL Willem II Willem II
24/02 | 16h45
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
01/03 | 20h00
Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
ZWO Zwolle Zwolle
10/03 | 12h15
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
17/03 | 14h30
Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
30/03 | 20h45
FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
SBVV Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
02/04 | 18h30
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
GRA De Graafschap De Graafschap
06/04 | 18h30
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
13/04 | 18h30
ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
FEY Feyenoord Feyenoord
20/04 | 19h45
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
23/04 | 20h45
Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
EXC SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
28/04 | 14h30
AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
AZ AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
12/05 | 14h30
PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven

Joueurs

Classement des buteurs
Oussama Oussama Idrissi 6
Bjorn Bjorn Johnsen 4
Mats Mats Seuntjens 4
Classement des passeurs
Thomas Thomas Ouwejan 5
Oussama Oussama Idrissi 5
Fredrik Fredrik Midtsjø 4
Top