vendredi 10/08

Tour Unique - J 1 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 2 - 3 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Terminé

samedi 11/08

Tour Unique - J 1 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 1 Willem II WIL Willem II 0 - 1 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 1 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 1 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 4 - 0 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Terminé

dimanche 12/08

Tour Unique - J 1 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 1 - 2 Emmen FCE Emmen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 1 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 5 - 1 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 1 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap 2 - 0 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 1 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 5 - 0 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda
Terminé

vendredi 17/08

Tour Unique - J 2 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 0 - 1 Willem II WIL Willem II
Terminé

samedi 18/08

Tour Unique - J 2 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 0 - 1 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 2 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda 3 - 0 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 2 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 2 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 4 - 2 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Terminé

dimanche 19/08

Tour Unique - J 2 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 2 - 0 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 2 Emmen FCE Emmen 1 - 4 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 2 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 3 - 0 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 2 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Terminé

vendredi 24/08

Tour Unique - J 3 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Terminé

samedi 25/08

Tour Unique - J 3 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap 0 - 1 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 3 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 5 - 0 Emmen FCE Emmen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 3 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 3 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda 0 - 2 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior
Terminé

dimanche 26/08

Tour Unique - J 3 Willem II WIL Willem II 5 - 0 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 3 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 1 - 1 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 3 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 3 - 5 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 3 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Terminé

vendredi 31/08

Tour Unique - J 4 Emmen FCE Emmen 1 - 1 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap
Terminé

samedi 01/09

Tour Unique - J 4 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 1 - 1 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 4 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior 2 - 4 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 4 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 6 - 1 Willem II WIL Willem II
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 4 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Terminé

dimanche 02/09

Tour Unique - J 4 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 0 - 1 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 4 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 4 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 4 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 4 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 4 - 2 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda
Terminé

samedi 15/09

Tour Unique - J 5 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 0 - 7 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 5 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap 1 - 2 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 5 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 0 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 5 Willem II WIL Willem II 2 - 2 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior
Terminé

dimanche 16/09

Tour Unique - J 5 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 5 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 3 - 5 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 5 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Emmen FCE Emmen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 5 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda 2 - 3 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 5 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 0 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Terminé

vendredi 21/09

Tour Unique - J 6 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 4 - 0 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap
Terminé

samedi 22/09

Tour Unique - J 6 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 4 - 4 Willem II WIL Willem II
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 6 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 3 - 0 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 6 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior 3 - 3 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 6 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Terminé

dimanche 23/09

Tour Unique - J 6 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 1 - 0 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 6 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 6 Emmen FCE Emmen 0 - 1 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 6 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Terminé

samedi 29/09

Tour Unique - J 7 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 7 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 7 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior 1 - 0 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 7 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 0 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Terminé

dimanche 30/09

Tour Unique - J 7 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 Emmen FCE Emmen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 7 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap 2 - 1 Willem II WIL Willem II
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 7 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 1 - 1 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 7 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 7 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 2 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Terminé

vendredi 05/10

Tour Unique - J 8 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 2 - 1 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda
Terminé

samedi 06/10

Tour Unique - J 8 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 1 - 0 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 8 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 4 - 0 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 8 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 2 - 0 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 8 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap 0 - 5 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Terminé

dimanche 07/10

Tour Unique - J 8 Emmen FCE Emmen 3 - 3 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 8 Willem II WIL Willem II 1 - 1 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 8 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 4 - 0 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 8 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 5 - 0 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Terminé

samedi 20/10

Tour Unique - J 9 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior 2 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 9 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 6 - 0 Emmen FCE Emmen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 9 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 9 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 0 - 4 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Terminé

dimanche 21/10

Tour Unique - J 9 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda 2 - 2 Willem II WIL Willem II
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 9 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 4 - 1 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 9 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 2 - 0 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 9 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 3 - 0 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 9 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 3 - 1 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap
Terminé

vendredi 26/10

Tour Unique - J 10 Emmen FCE Emmen 1 - 1 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Terminé

samedi 27/10

Tour Unique - J 10 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 1 - 1 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 10 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap 4 - 1 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 10 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 10 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Terminé

dimanche 28/10

Tour Unique - J 10 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 10 Willem II WIL Willem II 0 - 1 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 10 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 0 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 10 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 2 - 3 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Terminé

vendredi 02/11

Tour Unique - J 11 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior 2 - 4 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Terminé

samedi 03/11

Tour Unique - J 11 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda 2 - 1 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 11 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 11 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 11 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 0 Willem II WIL Willem II
Terminé

dimanche 04/11

Tour Unique - J 11 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 Emmen FCE Emmen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 11 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 3 - 0 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 11 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Terminé

vendredi 09/11

Tour Unique - J 12 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 2 - 3 Willem II WIL Willem II
Terminé

samedi 10/11

Tour Unique - J 12 Emmen FCE Emmen 2 - 0 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 12 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap 1 - 4 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 12 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 1 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 12 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 3 - 2 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Terminé

dimanche 11/11

Tour Unique - J 12 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 2 - 0 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 12 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 12 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior 1 - 7 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 12 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Terminé

samedi 24/11

Tour Unique - J 13 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 2 - 3 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 13 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda 0 - 3 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 13 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 13 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Terminé

dimanche 25/11

Tour Unique - J 13 Emmen FCE Emmen 1 - 2 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 13 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 1 - 0 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 13 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 5 - 0 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 13 Willem II WIL Willem II 1 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 13 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Terminé

vendredi 30/11

Tour Unique - J 14 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior 3 - 3 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Terminé

samedi 01/12

Tour Unique - J 14 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 Emmen FCE Emmen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 14 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 0 - 2 Willem II WIL Willem II
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 14 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap 0 - 2 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 14 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Terminé

dimanche 02/12

Tour Unique - J 14 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 5 - 1 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 14 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 14 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 4 - 1 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 14 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 5 - 2 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda
Terminé

jeudi 06/12

Tour Unique - J 11 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 4 - 1 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Terminé

vendredi 07/12

Tour Unique - J 15 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 15 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 6 - 0 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior
Terminé

samedi 08/12

Tour Unique - J 15 Willem II WIL Willem II 1 - 5 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 15 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 1 - 4 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 15 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 0 - 0 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap
Terminé

dimanche 09/12

Tour Unique - J 15 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 15 Emmen FCE Emmen 1 - 4 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 15 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 0 - 0 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 15 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda 2 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Terminé

vendredi 14/12

Tour Unique - J 16 Willem II WIL Willem II 0 - 3 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Terminé

samedi 15/12

Tour Unique - J 16 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 0 - 0 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 16 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 0 - 4 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 16 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 16 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 1 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Terminé

dimanche 16/12

Tour Unique - J 16 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 2 - 3 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 16 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 1 - 2 Emmen FCE Emmen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 16 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 8 - 0 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 16 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 0 - 2 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Terminé

vendredi 21/12

Tour Unique - J 17 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 2 - 0 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Terminé

samedi 22/12

Tour Unique - J 17 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 17 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda 4 - 2 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 17 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 17 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior 0 - 3 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Terminé

dimanche 23/12

Tour Unique - J 17 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 1 - 3 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 17 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 2 - 2 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 17 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap 2 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 17 Emmen FCE Emmen 0 - 2 Willem II WIL Willem II
Terminé

vendredi 18/01

Tour Unique - J 18 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 2 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior
Terminé

samedi 19/01

Tour Unique - J 18 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 18 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 2 - 4 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 18 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 3 - 1 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 18 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Terminé

dimanche 20/01

Tour Unique - J 18 Willem II WIL Willem II 2 - 0 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 18 Emmen FCE Emmen 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 18 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap 5 - 1 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 18 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 4 - 4 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Terminé

vendredi 25/01

Tour Unique - J 19 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda 20h00 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye

samedi 26/01

Tour Unique - J 19 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 18h30 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Tour Unique - J 19 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior 19h45 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap
Tour Unique - J 19 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 19h45 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Tour Unique - J 19 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 20h45 Emmen FCE Emmen

dimanche 27/01

Tour Unique - J 19 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 12h15 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Tour Unique - J 19 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 14h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Tour Unique - J 19 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 14h30 Willem II WIL Willem II
Tour Unique - J 19 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 16h45 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar

vendredi 01/02

Tour Unique - J 20 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap 20h00 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda

samedi 02/02

Tour Unique - J 20 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 18h30 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Tour Unique - J 20 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 19h45 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Tour Unique - J 20 Willem II WIL Willem II 19h45 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Tour Unique - J 20 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 20h45 Emmen FCE Emmen

dimanche 03/02

Tour Unique - J 20 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior 12h15 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 20 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 14h30 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Tour Unique - J 20 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 14h30 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Tour Unique - J 20 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 16h45 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo

vendredi 08/02

Tour Unique - J 21 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda 20h00 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar

samedi 09/02

Tour Unique - J 21 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 18h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Tour Unique - J 21 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 18h30 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Tour Unique - J 21 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 20h45 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap
Tour Unique - J 21 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 20h45 Willem II WIL Willem II

dimanche 10/02

Tour Unique - J 21 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 12h15 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior
Tour Unique - J 21 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 14h30 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Tour Unique - J 21 Emmen FCE Emmen 14h30 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Tour Unique - J 21 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 16h45 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven

vendredi 15/02

Tour Unique - J 22 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 20h00 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle

samedi 16/02

Tour Unique - J 22 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 18h30 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Tour Unique - J 22 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 19h45 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Tour Unique - J 22 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 19h45 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Tour Unique - J 22 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 20h45 Willem II WIL Willem II

dimanche 17/02

Tour Unique - J 22 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 12h15 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda
Tour Unique - J 22 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior 14h30 Emmen FCE Emmen
Tour Unique - J 22 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 14h30 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 22 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap 16h45 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht

vendredi 22/02

Tour Unique - J 23 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 20h00 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo

samedi 23/02

Tour Unique - J 23 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 18h30 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior
Tour Unique - J 23 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 19h45 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap
Tour Unique - J 23 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 19h45 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Tour Unique - J 23 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda 20h45 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue

dimanche 24/02

Tour Unique - J 23 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 12h15 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Tour Unique - J 23 Emmen FCE Emmen 14h30 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Tour Unique - J 23 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 14h30 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 23 Willem II WIL Willem II 16h45 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar

vendredi 01/03

Tour Unique - J 24 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 20h00 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard

samedi 02/03

Tour Unique - J 24 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 18h30 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Tour Unique - J 24 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 18h30 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Tour Unique - J 24 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 20h45 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda
Tour Unique - J 24 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior 20h45 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven

dimanche 03/03

Tour Unique - J 24 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap 12h15 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Tour Unique - J 24 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 14h30 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Tour Unique - J 24 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 14h30 Willem II WIL Willem II
Tour Unique - J 24 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 16h45 Emmen FCE Emmen

vendredi 08/03

Tour Unique - J 25 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 20h00 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue

samedi 09/03

Tour Unique - J 25 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 18h30 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior
Tour Unique - J 25 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 19h45 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Tour Unique - J 25 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 19h45 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda
Tour Unique - J 25 Willem II WIL Willem II 20h45 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap

dimanche 10/03

Tour Unique - J 25 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 12h15 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Tour Unique - J 25 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 14h30 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 25 Emmen FCE Emmen 14h30 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Tour Unique - J 25 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 16h45 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard

vendredi 15/03

Tour Unique - J 26 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 20h00 Emmen FCE Emmen

samedi 16/03

Tour Unique - J 26 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 18h30 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap
Tour Unique - J 26 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda 19h45 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Tour Unique - J 26 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 19h45 Willem II WIL Willem II
Tour Unique - J 26 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 20h45 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem

dimanche 17/03

Tour Unique - J 26 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 12h15 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Tour Unique - J 26 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 14h30 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Tour Unique - J 26 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 14h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Tour Unique - J 26 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior 16h45 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle

samedi 30/03

Tour Unique - J 27 Willem II WIL Willem II 18h30 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Tour Unique - J 27 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 18h30 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Tour Unique - J 27 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap 19h45 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Tour Unique - J 27 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 20h45 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior
Tour Unique - J 27 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 20h45 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue

dimanche 31/03

Tour Unique - J 27 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda 12h15 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Tour Unique - J 27 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 14h30 Emmen FCE Emmen
Tour Unique - J 27 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 14h30 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 27 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 16h45 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven

mardi 02/04

Tour Unique - J 28 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 18h30 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Tour Unique - J 28 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 19h45 Willem II WIL Willem II
Tour Unique - J 28 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 20h45 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap

mercredi 03/04

Tour Unique - J 28 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 18h30 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Tour Unique - J 28 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior 19h45 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda
Tour Unique - J 28 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 19h45 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Tour Unique - J 28 Emmen FCE Emmen 20h45 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam

jeudi 04/04

Tour Unique - J 28 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 18h30 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Tour Unique - J 28 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 20h45 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen

samedi 06/04

Tour Unique - J 29 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 18h30 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior
Tour Unique - J 29 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap 18h30 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Tour Unique - J 29 Willem II WIL Willem II 19h45 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Tour Unique - J 29 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 20h45 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Tour Unique - J 29 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 20h45 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda

dimanche 07/04

Tour Unique - J 29 Emmen FCE Emmen 12h15 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Tour Unique - J 29 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 14h30 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Tour Unique - J 29 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 14h30 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 29 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 16h45 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven

vendredi 12/04

Tour Unique - J 30 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda 20h00 Emmen FCE Emmen

samedi 13/04

Tour Unique - J 30 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 18h30 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Tour Unique - J 30 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 19h45 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Tour Unique - J 30 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 19h45 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Tour Unique - J 30 Willem II WIL Willem II 20h45 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle

dimanche 14/04

Tour Unique - J 30 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 12h15 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap
Tour Unique - J 30 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 14h30 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Tour Unique - J 30 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 14h30 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Tour Unique - J 30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 16h45 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior

vendredi 19/04

Tour Unique - J 31 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 20h00 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen

samedi 20/04

Tour Unique - J 31 Emmen FCE Emmen 18h30 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Tour Unique - J 31 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 19h45 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Tour Unique - J 31 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 19h45 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Tour Unique - J 31 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 20h45 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap

dimanche 21/04

Tour Unique - J 31 SBV Excelsior EXC SBV Excelsior 12h15 Willem II WIL Willem II
Tour Unique - J 31 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 14h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Tour Unique - J 31 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 14h30 NAC Breda NAC NAC Breda
Tour Unique - J 31 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 16h45 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye

mardi 23/04

Tour Unique - J 32 De Graafschap GRA De Graafschap 18h30 Emmen FCE Emmen
Tour Unique - J 32 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 19h45 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Tour Unique - J 32 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 20h45 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo

mercredi 24/04

Tour Unique - J 32 NAC Breda NAC