vendredi 02/08

Tour Unique - J 1 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 1 - 3 Willem II WIL Willem II
Terminé

samedi 03/08

Tour Unique - J 1 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 1 Emmen FCE Emmen 0 - 1 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 1 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 1 FC Twente FCT FC Twente 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Terminé

dimanche 04/08

Tour Unique - J 1 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 0 - 4 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 1 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 1 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 2 - 4 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 1 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Terminé

vendredi 09/08

Tour Unique - J 2 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 1 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Terminé

samedi 10/08

Tour Unique - J 2 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 1 - 3 FC Twente FCT FC Twente
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 2 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 5 - 0 Emmen FCE Emmen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 2 Willem II WIL Willem II 0 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Terminé

dimanche 11/08

Tour Unique - J 2 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 2 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 2 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 2 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 3 - 1 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 2 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Terminé

vendredi 16/08

Tour Unique - J 3 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 0 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Terminé

samedi 17/08

Tour Unique - J 3 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 1 - 4 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 3 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 3 Emmen FCE Emmen 2 - 0 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Terminé

dimanche 18/08

Tour Unique - J 3 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 Willem II WIL Willem II
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 3 FC Twente FCT FC Twente 3 - 3 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 3 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 1 - 1 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 3 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 3 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Terminé

samedi 24/08

Tour Unique - J 4 Willem II WIL Willem II 2 - 1 Emmen FCE Emmen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 4 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 4 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 0 - 0 FC Twente FCT FC Twente
Terminé

dimanche 25/08

Tour Unique - J 4 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk 0 - 3 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 4 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 1 - 2 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 4 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam
Terminé

mercredi 25/09

Tour Unique - J 4 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 18h30 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Tour Unique - J 4 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 20h45 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard

jeudi 26/09

Tour Unique - J 4 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 20h00 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar

vendredi 30/08

Tour Unique - J 5 Emmen FCE Emmen 1 - 3 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Terminé

samedi 31/08

Tour Unique - J 5 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 5 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 1 - 2 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 5 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 1 - 0 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Terminé

dimanche 01/09

Tour Unique - J 5 FC Twente FCT FC Twente 3 - 1 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 5 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 4 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 5 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 5 Willem II WIL Willem II 0 - 1 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 5 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Terminé

samedi 14/09

Tour Unique - J 6 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 4 - 1 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 6 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 5 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 6 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 2 - 1 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 6 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 5 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 6 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 3 - 1 Emmen FCE Emmen
Terminé

dimanche 15/09

Tour Unique - J 6 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 6 - 2 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 6 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 4 - 1 Willem II WIL Willem II
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 6 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 3 - 2 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Terminé
Tour Unique - J 6 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 FC Twente FCT FC Twente
Terminé

vendredi 20/09

Tour Unique - J 7 FC Twente FCT FC Twente 2 - 3 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Terminé

samedi 21/09

Tour Unique - J 7 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam 18h30 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk
Tour Unique - J 7 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 19h45 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Tour Unique - J 7 Willem II WIL Willem II 19h45 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Tour Unique - J 7 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 20h45 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard

dimanche 22/09

Tour Unique - J 7 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 12h15 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Tour Unique - J 7 Emmen FCE Emmen 14h30 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 7 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 16h45 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Tour Unique - J 7 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 16h45 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar

vendredi 27/09

Tour Unique - J 8 Emmen FCE Emmen 20h00 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye

samedi 28/09

Tour Unique - J 8 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 18h30 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Tour Unique - J 8 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 19h45 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Tour Unique - J 8 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 20h45 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam

dimanche 29/09

Tour Unique - J 8 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk 12h15 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Tour Unique - J 8 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 14h30 Willem II WIL Willem II
Tour Unique - J 8 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 14h30 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Tour Unique - J 8 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 16h45 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Tour Unique - J 8 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 16h45 FC Twente FCT FC Twente

vendredi 04/10

Tour Unique - J 9 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 20h00 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk

samedi 05/10

Tour Unique - J 9 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 18h30 Emmen FCE Emmen
Tour Unique - J 9 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 19h45 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Tour Unique - J 9 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam 19h45 FC Twente FCT FC Twente
Tour Unique - J 9 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 20h45 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle

dimanche 06/10

Tour Unique - J 9 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 12h15 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Tour Unique - J 9 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 14h30 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 9 Willem II WIL Willem II 16h45 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Tour Unique - J 9 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 16h45 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo

samedi 19/10

Tour Unique - J 10 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 18h30 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Tour Unique - J 10 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk 18h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Tour Unique - J 10 FC Twente FCT FC Twente 19h45 Willem II WIL Willem II
Tour Unique - J 10 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 20h45 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Tour Unique - J 10 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 20h45 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven

dimanche 20/10

Tour Unique - J 10 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 12h15 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Tour Unique - J 10 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 14h30 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam
Tour Unique - J 10 Emmen FCE Emmen 14h30 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Tour Unique - J 10 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 16h45 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo

vendredi 25/10

Tour Unique - J 11 FC Twente FCT FC Twente 20h00 Emmen FCE Emmen

samedi 26/10

Tour Unique - J 11 Willem II WIL Willem II 18h30 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk
Tour Unique - J 11 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 19h45 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Tour Unique - J 11 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 19h45 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Tour Unique - J 11 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 20h45 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle

dimanche 27/10

Tour Unique - J 11 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 12h15 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Tour Unique - J 11 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam 14h30 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Tour Unique - J 11 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 14h30 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Tour Unique - J 11 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 16h45 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord

vendredi 01/11

Tour Unique - J 12 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 20h00 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam

samedi 02/11

Tour Unique - J 12 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk 18h30 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Tour Unique - J 12 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam 19h45 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Tour Unique - J 12 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 20h45 FC Twente FCT FC Twente

dimanche 03/11

Tour Unique - J 12 Emmen FCE Emmen 12h15 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Tour Unique - J 12 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 14h30 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Tour Unique - J 12 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 14h30 Willem II WIL Willem II
Tour Unique - J 12 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 14h30 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 12 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 16h45 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen

vendredi 08/11

Tour Unique - J 13 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 20h00 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue

samedi 09/11

Tour Unique - J 13 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 18h30 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam
Tour Unique - J 13 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 19h45 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Tour Unique - J 13 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 20h45 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo

dimanche 10/11

Tour Unique - J 13 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 12h15 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Tour Unique - J 13 FC Twente FCT FC Twente 14h30 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Tour Unique - J 13 Willem II WIL Willem II 14h30 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Tour Unique - J 13 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 16h45 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk
Tour Unique - J 13 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 20h00 Emmen FCE Emmen

samedi 23/11

Tour Unique - J 14 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 18h30 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Tour Unique - J 14 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 19h45 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Tour Unique - J 14 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 19h45 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Tour Unique - J 14 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 20h45 Willem II WIL Willem II

dimanche 24/11

Tour Unique - J 14 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 12h15 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 14 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk 14h30 Emmen FCE Emmen
Tour Unique - J 14 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 14h30 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Tour Unique - J 14 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam 16h45 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Tour Unique - J 14 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 16h45 FC Twente FCT FC Twente

vendredi 29/11

Tour Unique - J 15 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 20h00 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem

samedi 30/11

Tour Unique - J 15 Willem II WIL Willem II 18h30 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam
Tour Unique - J 15 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 19h45 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Tour Unique - J 15 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 20h45 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye

dimanche 01/12

Tour Unique - J 15 FC Twente FCT FC Twente 12h15 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Tour Unique - J 15 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 14h30 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk
Tour Unique - J 15 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 14h30 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Tour Unique - J 15 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 16h45 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Tour Unique - J 15 Emmen FCE Emmen 20h00 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven

vendredi 06/12

Tour Unique - J 16 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 20h00 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar

samedi 07/12

Tour Unique - J 16 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 18h30 FC Twente FCT FC Twente
Tour Unique - J 16 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 19h45 Emmen FCE Emmen
Tour Unique - J 16 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 19h45 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Tour Unique - J 16 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 20h15 Willem II WIL Willem II

dimanche 08/12

Tour Unique - J 16 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 12h15 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 16 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk 14h30 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Tour Unique - J 16 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 14h30 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Tour Unique - J 16 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam 16h45 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo

vendredi 13/12

Tour Unique - J 17 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 20h00 Willem II WIL Willem II

samedi 14/12

Tour Unique - J 17 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 18h30 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Tour Unique - J 17 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 19h45 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Tour Unique - J 17 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 19h45 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk
Tour Unique - J 17 FC Twente FCT FC Twente 20h45 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem

dimanche 15/12

Tour Unique - J 17 Emmen FCE Emmen 12h15 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam
Tour Unique - J 17 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 14h30 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Tour Unique - J 17 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 16h45 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Tour Unique - J 17 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 16h45 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam

vendredi 20/12

Tour Unique - J 18 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk 20h00 FC Twente FCT FC Twente

samedi 21/12

Tour Unique - J 18 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 18h30 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Tour Unique - J 18 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam 19h45 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Tour Unique - J 18 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 19h45 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Tour Unique - J 18 Willem II WIL Willem II 20h45 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard

dimanche 22/12

Tour Unique - J 18 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 12h15 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Tour Unique - J 18 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 14h30 Emmen FCE Emmen
Tour Unique - J 18 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 14h30 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 18 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 16h45 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo

vendredi 17/01

Tour Unique - J 19 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 20h00 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem

samedi 18/01

Tour Unique - J 19 FC Twente FCT FC Twente 18h30 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Tour Unique - J 19 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 19h45 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Tour Unique - J 19 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 19h45 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Tour Unique - J 19 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 20h45 Willem II WIL Willem II

dimanche 19/01

Tour Unique - J 19 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 12h15 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Tour Unique - J 19 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 14h30 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam
Tour Unique - J 19 Emmen FCE Emmen 14h30 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Tour Unique - J 19 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 16h45 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk

vendredi 24/01

Tour Unique - J 20 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 20h00 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye

samedi 25/01

Tour Unique - J 20 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 18h30 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Tour Unique - J 20 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk 19h45 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Tour Unique - J 20 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 19h45 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 20 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam 20h45 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard

dimanche 26/01

Tour Unique - J 20 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 12h15 Emmen FCE Emmen
Tour Unique - J 20 Willem II WIL Willem II 14h30 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Tour Unique - J 20 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 14h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Tour Unique - J 20 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 16h45 FC Twente FCT FC Twente

vendredi 31/01

Tour Unique - J 21 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 20h00 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk

samedi 01/02

Tour Unique - J 21 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 18h30 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Tour Unique - J 21 FC Twente FCT FC Twente 19h45 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam
Tour Unique - J 21 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 19h45 Emmen FCE Emmen
Tour Unique - J 21 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 20h45 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue

dimanche 02/02

Tour Unique - J 21 Willem II WIL Willem II 12h15 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Tour Unique - J 21 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 14h30 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Tour Unique - J 21 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 14h30 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Tour Unique - J 21 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 16h45 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven

vendredi 07/02

Tour Unique - J 22 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 20h00 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard

samedi 08/02

Tour Unique - J 22 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 18h30 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Tour Unique - J 22 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 19h45 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Tour Unique - J 22 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 19h45 Willem II WIL Willem II
Tour Unique - J 22 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk 20h45 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle

dimanche 09/02

Tour Unique - J 22 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 12h15 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Tour Unique - J 22 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam 14h30 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Tour Unique - J 22 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 14h30 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 22 Emmen FCE Emmen 16h45 FC Twente FCT FC Twente

vendredi 14/02

Tour Unique - J 23 Willem II WIL Willem II 20h00 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht

samedi 15/02

Tour Unique - J 23 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 18h30 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Tour Unique - J 23 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 19h45 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Tour Unique - J 23 FC Twente FCT FC Twente 19h45 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Tour Unique - J 23 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 20h45 Emmen FCE Emmen

dimanche 16/02

Tour Unique - J 23 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 12h15 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Tour Unique - J 23 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 14h30 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk
Tour Unique - J 23 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam 14h30 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue
Tour Unique - J 23 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 16h45 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord

vendredi 21/02

Tour Unique - J 24 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk 20h00 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam

samedi 22/02

Tour Unique - J 24 Emmen FCE Emmen 18h30 Willem II WIL Willem II
Tour Unique - J 24 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 19h45 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Tour Unique - J 24 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 19h45 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Tour Unique - J 24 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 20h45 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo

dimanche 23/02

Tour Unique - J 24 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 12h15 FC Twente FCT FC Twente
Tour Unique - J 24 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 14h30 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Tour Unique - J 24 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 14h30 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Tour Unique - J 24 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 16h45 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam

vendredi 28/02

Tour Unique - J 25 Willem II WIL Willem II 20h00 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue

samedi 29/02

Tour Unique - J 25 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 18h30 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Tour Unique - J 25 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 19h45 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Tour Unique - J 25 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 19h45 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Tour Unique - J 25 FC Twente FCT FC Twente 20h45 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen

dimanche 01/03

Tour Unique - J 25 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 12h15 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Tour Unique - J 25 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam 14h30 Emmen FCE Emmen
Tour Unique - J 25 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 14h30 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 25 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk 16h45 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht

vendredi 06/03

Tour Unique - J 26 Emmen FCE Emmen 20h00 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo

samedi 07/03

Tour Unique - J 26 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 18h30 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Tour Unique - J 26 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 19h45 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Tour Unique - J 26 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 19h45 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Tour Unique - J 26 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 20h45 FC Twente FCT FC Twente

dimanche 08/03

Tour Unique - J 26 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 12h15 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam
Tour Unique - J 26 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 14h30 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk
Tour Unique - J 26 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 14h30 Willem II WIL Willem II
Tour Unique - J 26 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 16h45 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven

vendredi 13/03

Tour Unique - J 27 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 20h00 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard

samedi 14/03

Tour Unique - J 27 Willem II WIL Willem II 18h30 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Tour Unique - J 27 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 19h45 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Tour Unique - J 27 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 19h45 FC Twente FCT FC Twente
Tour Unique - J 27 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 20h45 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo

dimanche 15/03

Tour Unique - J 27 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam 12h15 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 27 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 14h30 Emmen FCE Emmen
Tour Unique - J 27 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 14h30 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Tour Unique - J 27 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk 16h45 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue

vendredi 20/03

Tour Unique - J 28 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 20h00 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam

samedi 21/03

Tour Unique - J 28 FC Twente FCT FC Twente 18h30 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye
Tour Unique - J 28 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 19h45 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Tour Unique - J 28 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 19h45 Willem II WIL Willem II
Tour Unique - J 28 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen 20h45 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk

dimanche 22/03

Tour Unique - J 28 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 12h15 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Tour Unique - J 28 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 14h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Tour Unique - J 28 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 14h30 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Tour Unique - J 28 Emmen FCE Emmen 16h45 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht

samedi 04/04

Tour Unique - J 29 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo 18h30 Willem II WIL Willem II
Tour Unique - J 29 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam 18h30 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen
Tour Unique - J 29 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 19h45 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo
Tour Unique - J 29 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 20h45 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem
Tour Unique - J 29 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 20h45 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue

dimanche 05/04

Tour Unique - J 29 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk 12h15 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 29 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam 14h30 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle
Tour Unique - J 29 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 14h30 Emmen FCE Emmen
Tour Unique - J 29 FC Twente FCT FC Twente 16h45 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard

vendredi 10/04

Tour Unique - J 30 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 20h00 SC Heerenveen SCH SC Heerenveen

samedi 11/04

Tour Unique - J 30 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV Vitesse Arnhem 18h30 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk
Tour Unique - J 30 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 19h45 VVV Venlo VEN VVV Venlo
Tour Unique - J 30 Heracles Almelo HER Heracles Almelo 19h45 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar
Tour Unique - J 30 Willem II WIL Willem II 20h45 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye

dimanche 12/04

Tour Unique - J 30 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 12h15 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht
Tour Unique - J 30 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle 14h30 FC Twente FCT FC Twente
Tour Unique - J 30 Emmen FCE Emmen 14h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
Tour Unique - J 30 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven 16h45 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam

mardi 21/04

Tour Unique - J 31 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 18h30 PSV Eindhoven PSV PSV Eindhoven
Tour Unique - J 31 Sparta Rotterdam ROT Sparta Rotterdam 20h45 Zwolle ZWO Zwolle

mercredi 22/04

Tour Unique - J 31 ADO La Haye ADO ADO La Haye 18h30 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
Tour Unique - J 31 RKC Waalwijk RKCW RKC Waalwijk 18h30 Willem II WIL Willem II
Tour Unique - J 31 FC Groningue FCG FC Groningue 19h45 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard
Tour Unique - J 31 FC Utrecht FCU FC Utrecht 20h45 Heracles Almelo HER