Eliminatoire Euro 2020

Classement

Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Angleterre Angleterre ENG 15 20
2 R. tchèque R. tchèque CZE 12 2
3 Kosovo Kosovo FFK 11 2
4 Bulgarie Bulgarie BFU 3 -12
5 Monténégro Monténégro MON 3 -12
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Ukraine Ukraine UKR 19 13
2 Portugal Portugal POR 11 8
3 Serbie Serbie SRB 10 -1
4 Luxembourg Luxembourg LUX 4 -6
5 Lituanie Lituanie LIT 1 -14
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Allemagne Allemagne GER 15 14
2 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NED 15 12
3 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord NIR 12 1
4 Bélarus Bélarus BFF 4 -8
5 Estonie Estonie EST 1 -19
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Eire Eire IRL 12 2
2 Danemark Danemark DEN 12 11
3 Suisse Suisse SUI 11 7
4 Géorgie Géorgie GFF 8 -3
5 Gibraltar Gibraltar GFA 0 -17
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Croatie Croatie CRO 14 8
2 Hongrie Hongrie HUN 12 -1
3 Slovaquie Slovaquie SVK 10 2
4 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles WAL 8 0
5 Azerbaidjan Azerbaidjan AZE 1 -9
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Espagne Espagne ESP 20 14
2 Suède Suède SWE 15 9
3 Roumanie Roumanie ROU 14 9
4 Norvège Norvège NOR 11 3
5 Iles Féroé Iles Féroé FSF 3 -19
6 Malte Malte MAL 3 -16
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Pologne Pologne POL 19 11
2 Autriche Autriche AUT 16 10
3 Macédoine Macédoine MAC 11 -1
4 Slovénie Slovénie NZS 11 5
5 Israël Israël ISR 11 0
6 Lettonie Lettonie LET 0 -25
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Turquie Turquie TUR 19 13
2 France France FRA 19 16
3 Islande Islande ISL 15 2
4 Albanie Albanie ALB 12 4
5 Andorre Andorre FAF 3 -15
6 Moldavie Moldavie MDA 3 -20
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Belgique Belgique BEL 24 29
2 Russie Russie RUS 21 23
3 Chypre Chypre CFA 10 1
4 Ecosse Ecosse SFA 9 -6
5 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan KAZ 7 -4
6 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin SAM 0 -43
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Italie Italie ITA 24 22
2 Finlande Finlande SPL 15 4
3 Arménie Arménie FFA 10 -2
4 Bosnie Bosnie BIH 10 3
5 Grèce Grèce GRE 8 -4
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein LIE 2 -23

Calendrier

  • Turquie 14/11 | 18h00 Islande
  • Angleterre 14/11 | 20h45 Monténégro
  • France 14/11 | 20h45 Moldavie
  • R. tchèque 14/11 | 20h45 Kosovo
  • Albanie 14/11 | 20h45 Andorre
  • Serbie 14/11 | 20h45 Luxembourg
  • Portugal 14/11 | 20h45 Lituanie
  • Finlande 15/11 | 18h00 Arménie

Actu

Top
t