Suède

Pays : Suède
Fondé : 1904
Président : Karl-Erik Nilsson
Entraîneur : Janne Andersson
Stade :
Capacité : 0

Classement & Statistiques

Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Angleterre Angleterre ENG 12 15
2 R. tchèque R. tchèque CZE 9 1
3 Kosovo Kosovo FFK 8 0
4 Bulgarie Bulgarie BFU 2 -6
5 Monténégro Monténégro MON 2 -10
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Ukraine Ukraine UKR 13 10
2 Portugal Portugal POR 8 6
3 Serbie Serbie SRB 7 -2
4 Luxembourg Luxembourg LUX 4 -3
5 Lituanie Lituanie LIT 1 -11
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Allemagne Allemagne GER 12 11
2 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord NIR 12 3
3 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NED 9 9
4 Bélarus Bélarus BFF 3 -7
5 Estonie Estonie EST 0 -16
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Eire Eire IRL 11 4
2 Danemark Danemark DEN 9 10
3 Suisse Suisse SUI 8 6
4 Géorgie Géorgie GFF 4 -4
5 Gibraltar Gibraltar GFA 0 -16
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Croatie Croatie CRO 10 5
2 Slovaquie Slovaquie SVK 9 2
3 Hongrie Hongrie HUN 9 1
4 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles WAL 6 0
5 Azerbaidjan Azerbaidjan AZE 1 -8
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Espagne Espagne ESP 18 14
2 Suède Suède SWE 11 5
3 Roumanie Roumanie ROU 10 6
4 Norvège Norvège NOR 9 3
5 Malte Malte MAL 3 -11
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Pologne Pologne POL 13 6
2 Slovénie Slovénie NZS 11 7
3 Autriche Autriche AUT 10 7
4 Israël Israël ISR 8 0
5 Macédoine Macédoine MAC 8 0
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 France France FRA 15 15
2 Turquie Turquie TUR 15 12
3 Islande Islande ISL 12 1
4 Albanie Albanie ALB 9 1
5 Moldavie Moldavie MDA 3 -15
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Belgique Belgique BEL 18 18
2 Russie Russie RUS 15 14
3 Chypre Chypre CFA 7 5
4 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan KAZ 7 -1
5 Ecosse Ecosse SFA 6 -8
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Italie Italie ITA 18 15
2 Finlande Finlande SPL 12 4
3 Arménie Arménie FFA 9 1
4 Bosnie Bosnie BIH 7 1
5 Grèce Grèce GRE 5 -3
Matches joués
6
Buts marqués
13
Cartes jaunes
7
Matches gagnés
3
Buts encaissés
8
Cartes rouges
0
Ligue A - Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NED 7 4
2 France France FRA 7 0
3 Allemagne Allemagne GER 2 -4
Ligue A - Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Suisse Suisse SUI 9 9
2 Belgique Belgique BEL 9 3
3 Islande Islande ISL 0 -12
Ligue A - Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Portugal Portugal POR 8 2
2 Italie Italie ITA 5 0
3 Pologne Pologne POL 2 -2
Ligue A - Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Angleterre Angleterre ENG 7 1
2 Espagne Espagne ESP 6 5
3 Croatie Croatie CRO 4 -6
Matches joués
4
Buts marqués
5
Cartes jaunes
0
Matches gagnés
2
Buts encaissés
3
Cartes rouges
0
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Uruguay Uruguay URU 9 5
2 Russie Russie RUS 6 4
3 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite KSA 3 -5
4 Egypte Egypte EGY 0 -4
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Espagne Espagne ESP 5 1
2 Portugal Portugal POR 5 1
3 Iran Iran IRN 4 0
4 Maroc Maroc MAR 1 -2
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 France France FRA 7 2
2 Danemark Danemark DEN 5 1
3 Pérou Pérou PER 3 0
4 Australie Australie AUS 1 -3
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Croatie Croatie CRO 9 6
2 Argentine Argentine ARG 4 -2
3 Nigéria Nigéria NGA 3 -1
4 Islande Islande ISL 1 -3
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Brésil Brésil BRA 7 4
2 Suisse Suisse SUI 5 1
3 Serbie Serbie SRB 3 -2
4 Costa Rica Costa Rica CRC 1 -3
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Suède Suède SWE 6 3
2 Mexique Mexique MEX 6 -1
3 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud KOR 3 0
4 Allemagne Allemagne GER 3 -2
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Belgique Belgique BEL 9 7
2 Angleterre Angleterre ENG 6 5
3 Tunisie Tunisie TUN 3 -3
4 Panama Panama PAN 0 -9
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Colombie Colombie COL 6 3
2 Japon Japon JPN 4 0
3 Sénégal Sénégal SEN 4 0
4 Pologne Pologne POL 3 -3
Matches joués
5
Buts marqués
6
Cartes jaunes
8
Matches gagnés
3
Buts encaissés
4
Cartes rouges
0

Calendrier

SWE Suède Suède
18/06
1 - 0
Terminé
Corée du Sud KOR Corée du Sud
GER Allemagne Allemagne
23/06
2 - 1
Terminé
Suède SWE Suède
MEX Mexique Mexique
27/06
0 - 3
Terminé
Suède SWE Suède
SWE Suède Suède
03/07
1 - 0
Terminé
Suisse SUI Suisse
SWE Suède Suède
07/07
0 - 2
Terminé
Angleterre ENG Angleterre
SWE Suède Suède
10/09
2 - 3
Terminé
Turquie TUR Turquie
RUS Russie Russie
11/10
0 - 0
Terminé
Suède SWE Suède
TUR Turquie Turquie
17/11
0 - 1
Terminé
Suède SWE Suède
SWE Suède Suède
20/11
2 - 0
Terminé
Russie RUS Russie
SWE Suède Suède
23/03
2 - 1
Terminé
Roumanie ROU Roumanie
NOR Norvège Norvège
26/03
3 - 3
Terminé
Suède SWE Suède
SWE Suède Suède
07/06
3 - 0
Terminé
Malte MAL Malte
ESP Espagne Espagne
10/06
3 - 0
Terminé
Suède SWE Suède
FSF Iles Féroé Iles Féroé
05/09
0 - 4
Terminé
Suède SWE Suède
SWE Suède Suède
08/09
1 - 1
Terminé
Norvège NOR Norvège
MAL Malte Malte
12/10 | 20h45
Suède SWE Suède
SWE Suède Suède
15/10 | 20h45
Espagne ESP Espagne
ROU Roumanie Roumanie
15/11 | 20h45
Suède SWE Suède
SWE Suède Suède
18/11 | 20h45
Iles Féroé FSF Iles Féroé
Top
t