Sh Donetsk

Pays : Ukraine
Fondé : 1936
Président :
Entraîneur :
Stade : Metalist Stadium
Capacité : 37750

Classement & Statistiques

Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Paris SG Paris SG PSG 16 15
2 Real Madrid Real Madrid RMA 11 6
3 FC Bruges FC Bruges BRU 3 -8
4 Galatasaray Galatasaray GSK 2 -13
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich FCB 18 19
2 Tottenham Tottenham THFC 10 4
3 Olympiakos Olympiakos OLY 4 -6
4 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda CRV 3 -17
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Liverpool Liverpool LFC 13 5
2 Naples Naples NAP 12 7
3 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg SAL 7 3
4 Genk Genk GNK 1 -15
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig RBL 11 2
2 Lyon Lyon OL 8 1
3 Benfica Benfica SLB 7 -1
4 Zenit Zenit ZEN 7 -2
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Valence CF Valence CF VAL 11 2
2 Chelsea Chelsea CFC 11 2
3 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 10 6
4 Lille Lille LOSC 1 -10
Matches joués
6
Buts marqués
8
Cartes jaunes
11
Matches gagnés
1
Buts encaissés
13
Cartes rouges
2
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 FC Séville FC Séville SEV 15 11
2 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie APN 10 2
3 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag FKQ 5 -3
4 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange F91 4 -10
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Malmö FF Malmö FF MFF 11 2
2 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague COP 9 1
3 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev DYN 7 0
4 FC Lugano FC Lugano LUG 3 -3
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 FC Bâle FC Bâle FCB 13 8
2 Getafe Getafe GET 12 4
3 Krasnodar Krasnodar FCK 9 -4
4 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor TRA 1 -8
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Linz ASK Linz ASK LASK 13 7
2 Sporting Sporting SCP 12 4
3 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven PSV 8 -3
4 Rosenborg Rosenborg ROS 1 -8
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Celtic Celtic CFC 13 4
2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj CFR 12 2
3 Lazio Rome Lazio Rome SSL 6 -3
4 Rennes Rennes SRFC 4 -3
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Arsenal Arsenal AFC 11 7
2 Francfort Francfort FFM 9 -2
3 Standard Standard STA 8 -2
4 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes VSC 5 -3
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 FC Porto FC Porto FCP 10 -1
2 Rangers Rangers RAN 9 2
3 Young Boys Young Boys YB 8 1
4 Feyenoord Feyenoord FEY 5 -2
Matches joués
3
Buts marqués
7
Cartes jaunes
3
Matches gagnés
2
Buts encaissés
5
Cartes rouges
0

Calendrier

SHA Sh Donetsk Sh Donetsk
18/09
0 - 3
Terminé
Manchester City MAN C Manchester City
ABC Atalanta Bergame Atalanta Bergame
01/10
1 - 2
Terminé
Sh Donetsk SHA Sh Donetsk
SHA Sh Donetsk Sh Donetsk
22/10
2 - 2
Terminé
Dinamo Zagreb DZ Dinamo Zagreb
DZ Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
06/11
3 - 3
Terminé
Sh Donetsk SHA Sh Donetsk
MAN C Manchester City Manchester City
26/11
1 - 1
Terminé
Sh Donetsk SHA Sh Donetsk
SHA Sh Donetsk Sh Donetsk
11/12
0 - 3
Terminé
Atalanta Bergame ABC Atalanta Bergame
SHA Sh Donetsk Sh Donetsk
20/02
2 - 1
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
27/02
3 - 3
Terminé
Sh Donetsk SHA Sh Donetsk
WOB VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
12/03
1 - 2
Terminé
Sh Donetsk SHA Sh Donetsk
SHA Sh Donetsk Sh Donetsk
05/08 | 18h55
VfL Wolfsburg WOB VfL Wolfsburg

Joueurs

Classement des buteurs
Classement des passeurs
Top
t