Benfica

Pays : Portugal
Fondé : 1904
Président : Luis Filipe Ferreira Vieira
Entraîneur : Bruno Lage
Stade : Da Luz
Capacité : 64642

Classement & Statistiques

Matches joués
26
Buts marqués
72
Cartes jaunes
56
Matches gagnés
20
Buts encaissés
23
Cartes rouges
7
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund BVB 13 8
2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid ATM 13 3
3 FC Bruges FC Bruges CBKV 6 1
4 Monaco Monaco ASM 1 -12
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone FCB 14 9
2 Tottenham Tottenham THFC 8 -1
3 Inter Milan Inter Milan INT 8 -1
4 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven PSV 2 -7
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Paris SG Paris SG PSG 11 8
2 Liverpool Liverpool LFC 9 2
3 Naples Naples NAP 9 2
4 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda CRV 4 -12
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 FC Porto FC Porto FCP 16 9
2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 S04 11 2
3 Galatasaray Galatasaray GSK 4 -3
4 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou LOK 3 -8
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich FCB 14 10
2 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 12 6
3 Benfica Benfica SLB 7 -5
4 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes AEK 0 -11
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Manchester City Manchester City MAN C 13 10
2 Lyon Lyon OL 8 1
3 Sh Donetsk Sh Donetsk SHA 6 -8
4 TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim HOF 3 -3
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Real Madrid Real Madrid RMA 12 7
2 AS Roma AS Roma ASR 9 3
3 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen PLZ 7 -9
4 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou CSKA 7 -1
Matches joués
10
Buts marqués
13
Cartes jaunes
15
Matches gagnés
4
Buts encaissés
14
Cartes rouges
1
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg SAL 18 11
2 Celtic Celtic CFC 9 -2
3 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig RBL 7 1
4 Rosenborg Rosenborg ROS 1 -10
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Zenit Zenit ZEN 11 1
2 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague SLA 10 1
3 Bordeaux Bordeaux FCGB 7 0
4 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague COP 5 -2
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb DZ 14 8
2 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe FSK 8 0
3 Spartak-Trnava Spartak-Trnava TRN 7 -3
4 Anderlecht Anderlecht RSCA 3 -5
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Arsenal Arsenal AFC 16 10
2 Sporting Sporting SCP 13 10
3 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava VOR 3 -9
4 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag FKQ 3 -11
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Betis Betis BET 12 5
2 Olympiakos Olympiakos OLY 10 5
3 AC Milan AC Milan ACM 10 3
4 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange F91 1 -13
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Villarreal Villarreal VIL 10 7
2 Rapid Vienne Rapid Vienne RAP 8 -3
3 Rangers Rangers RAN 7 0
4 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou SPA 5 -4
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Francfort Francfort FFM 18 12
2 Lazio Rome Lazio Rome SSL 9 -2
3 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol APL 7 0
4 Marseille Marseille OM 1 -10
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Genk Genk GEN 11 6
2 Malmö FF Malmö FF MFF 9 1
3 Besiktas Besiktas BES 7 -2
4 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 S08 5 -5
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 FC Séville FC Séville SEV 12 12
2 Krasnodar Krasnodar FCK 12 0
3 Standard Standard SL 10 -2
4 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor AKH 1 -10
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev DYN 11 3
2 Rennes Rennes SR 9 -1
3 FC Astana FC Astana AST 8 0
4 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec JAB 5 -2
Phase de groupes Pts G=
1 Chelsea Chelsea CFC 16 9
2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov BATE 9 0
3 MOL Vidi MOL Vidi VID 7 -2
4 PAOK Salonique PAOK Salonique PAOK 3 -7
Matches joués
4
Buts marqués
5
Cartes jaunes
8
Matches gagnés
2
Buts encaissés
2
Cartes rouges
0

Calendrier

SLB Benfica Benfica
07/08
1 - 0
Terminé
Fenerbahçe FSK Fenerbahçe
SLB Benfica Benfica
10/08
3 - 2
Terminé
Vitoria Guimaraes VSC Vitoria Guimaraes
FSK Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
14/08
1 - 1
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
BFC Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
18/08
0 - 2
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
21/08
1 - 1
Terminé
PAOK Salonique PAOK PAOK Salonique
SLB Benfica Benfica
25/08
1 - 1
Terminé
Sporting SCP Sporting
PAOK PAOK Salonique PAOK Salonique
29/08
1 - 4
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
NMA Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
02/09
0 - 4
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
19/09
0 - 2
Terminé
Bayern Munich FCB Bayern Munich
SLB Benfica Benfica
23/09
2 - 0
Terminé
Aves AVE Aves
CHA D. Chaves D. Chaves
27/09
2 - 2
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
AEK AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
02/10
2 - 3
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
07/10
1 - 0
Terminé
FC Porto FCP FC Porto
AJAX Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
23/10
1 - 0
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
CFB Belenenses Belenenses
27/10
2 - 0
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
02/11
1 - 3
Terminé
Moreirense MOR Moreirense
SLB Benfica Benfica
07/11
1 - 1
Terminé
Ajax Amsterdam AJAX Ajax Amsterdam
CDT Tondela Tondela
11/11
1 - 3
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
FCB Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
27/11
5 - 1
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
01/12
4 - 0
Terminé
CD Feirense CDF CD Feirense
VFC Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
08/12
0 - 1
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
12/12
1 - 0
Terminé
AEK Athènes AEK AEK Athènes
CSM Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
16/12
0 - 1
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
23/12
6 - 2
Terminé
Sporting Braga SCB Sporting Braga
POR Portimonense Portimonense
02/01
2 - 0
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
06/01
4 - 2
Terminé
Rio Ave RAV Rio Ave
SCL Santa Clara Santa Clara
11/01
0 - 2
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
VSC Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
18/01
0 - 1
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
29/01
5 - 1
Terminé
Boavista Porto BFC Boavista Porto
SCP Sporting Sporting
03/02
2 - 4
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
10/02
10 - 0
Terminé
Nacional Madeira NMA Nacional Madeira
GSK Galatasaray Galatasaray
14/02
1 - 2
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
AVE Aves Aves
18/02
0 - 3
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
21/02
0 - 0
Terminé
Galatasaray GSK Galatasaray
SLB Benfica Benfica
25/02
4 - 0
Terminé
D. Chaves CHA D. Chaves
FCP FC Porto FC Porto
02/03
1 - 2
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
DZ Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
07/03
1 - 0
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
11/03
2 - 2
Terminé
Belenenses CFB Belenenses
SLB Benfica Benfica
14/03
3 - 0
Terminé
Dinamo Zagreb DZ Dinamo Zagreb
MOR Moreirense Moreirense
17/03
0 - 4
Terminé
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
30/03 | 21h30
Tondela CDT Tondela
CDF CD Feirense CD Feirense
07/04 | 17h00
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
11/04 | 21h00
Francfort FFM Francfort
SLB Benfica Benfica
14/04 | 17h00
Vitória Setúbal VFC Vitória Setúbal
FFM Francfort Francfort
18/04 | 21h00
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
20/04 | 17h00
Maritimo Funchal CSM Maritimo Funchal
SCB Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
28/04 | 17h00
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
05/05 | 17h00
Portimonense POR Portimonense
RAV Rio Ave Rio Ave
12/05 | 17h00
Benfica SLB Benfica
SLB Benfica Benfica
19/05 | 17h00
Santa Clara SCL Santa Clara

Joueurs

Classement des buteurs
Alejandro Alejandro Grimaldo 2
Jonas Jonas Goncalves Oliveira 1
Haris Haris Seferovic 1
Classement des passeurs
Eduardo Eduardo Salvio 1
Jonas Jonas Goncalves Oliveira 1
Luis Miguel Luis Miguel Afonso Fernandes 1
Top